Number_i - Numbers Ur Zone Altyazı (vtt) [03:24-204-0-en]

"Sanatçı adı ve şarkı adı" veya "şarkının tam adı" vb. gibi girin. Veya medya dosyasını buraya sürükleyip bırakın (Drag/Drop).
Sanatçılar: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | #

Şarkıcı: Number_i | Parça: Numbers Ur Zone

CAPTCHA: captcha

Number_i - Numbers Ur Zone Altyazı (vtt) (03:24-204-0-en) (ÖN İZLEME)


......................................................................
....... FUL LİRİK & ALTYAZI İÇİN AŞAĞIDAKİ DÜĞMELERİ KULLANINI .......
......................................................................

WEBVTT

00:00:28.287 --> 00:00:29.711
This adventure is no mistake

00:00:29.786 --> 00:00:30.978
Blow Flow in my dreams

00:00:31.028 --> 00:00:33.601
The warped way the World looks at you

00:00:33.651 --> 00:00:36.822
The moment I see a bit
of scenery, up I fly

00:00:36.872 --> 00:00:38.661
“Fly With Me” written in the story

00:00:38.711 --> 00:00:41.709
The music pulls me up

00:00:41.801 --> 00:00:44.517
Exposed in front of you

00:00:44.828 --> 00:00:45.359
To Be The Soul

00:00:45.359 --> 00:00:46.924
Beyond a new door

00:00:47.011 --> 00:00:48.326
As you wish

00:00:48.376 --> 00:00:49.261
I can fly too

00:00:49.261 --> 00:00:52.829
I notice for real

00:00:53.053 --> 00:00:55.875
Above the biggest barrier, it’s blue

00:00:55.987 --> 00:00:57.259
Hey Listen Now

00:00:58.473 --> 00:01:00.000
Numbers Ur Zone

00:01:00.160 --> 00:01:01.165
Once you notice

00:01:01.215 --> 00:01:02.577
You too can fly

00:01:02.689 --> 00:01:03.615
Beyond love

00:01:03.665 --> 00:01:05.000
To Orion

00:01:05.180 --> 00:01:07.207
I swallow my regret

00:01:07.294 --> 00:01:08.405
I Need Need i

00:01:08.455 --> 00:01:09.918
I Need Need i

00:01:09.989 --> 00:01:10.918
Who is the Star?

00:01:10.968 --> 00:01:12.146
Or rather, what is the Star?

00:01:12.196 --> 00:01:13.408
The Star I chase

00:01:13.470 --> 00:01:14.695
The Star I go beyond

00:01:14.770 --> 00:01:17.345
A Rendez-vous so full
of tricks I laugh

00:01:17.407 --> 00:01:19.770
Let’s have fun. One Time Life

00:01:19.919 --> 00:01:22.667
Entering the gap of your
bad sleep posture

00:01:22.767 --> 00:01:25.203
The unnoticed violence
of love getting older

00:01:25.315 --> 00:01:26.365
If you get flustered,

00:01:26.415 --> 00:01:27.624
If you throw away blind acceptance,

00:01:27.699 --> 00:01:28.979
If you see the devil of love,

00:01:29.029 --> 00:01:30.244
You will see it.

00:01:30.244 --> 00:01:32.194
Thoughts expressed in words Slide

00:01:32.256 --> 00:01:33.511
Listen carefully

00:01:33.511 --> 00:01:35.334
I will call you when it counts

00:01:35.836 --> 00:01:37.892
Not a conclusion like
a picture you draw

00:01:37.954 --> 00:01:40.514
We’ve already scored our
goal in the Ur Zone

00:01:41.323 --> 00:01:43.445
The rain doesn’t stop
even in the morning

00:01:43.744 --> 00:01:45.751
The two of us hold hands and fly

00:01:49.549 --> 00:01:51.000
Numbers Ur Zone

00:01:51.200 --> 00:01:52.118
Once you notice

00:01:52.168 --> 00:01:53.594
You too can fly

00:01:53.694 --> 00:01:54.622
Beyond love

00:01:54.672 --> 00:01:56.119
To Orion

00:01:56.268 --> 00:01:58.296
I swallow my regret

00:01:58.346...........
......................................................................
......................................................................
....... FUL LİRİK & ALTYAZI İÇİN AŞAĞIDAKİ DÜĞMELERİ KULLANINI .......
......................................................................
......................................................................

CAPTCHA: captcha

Tarayıcınızda javascript'i ETKİNLEŞTİRİN!

Number_i - Numbers Ur Zone Altyazı (vtt) - 03:24-204-0-en

CAPTCHA: captcha

Yukarıdaki CAPTCHA'yı girdikten sonra aşağıdaki düğmeler kullanılır.

Sansürsüz vesiyon

▼ Number_i - Numbers Ur Zone.en.lrc Lirik (.LRC) (basit)

▼ Number_i - Numbers Ur Zone.en.lrc Lirik (.LRC) (gelişmiş)

▼ Number_i - Numbers Ur Zone.en.srt Altyazı (.SRT)

▼ Number_i - Numbers Ur Zone.en.vtt Altyazı WebVTT (.vtt)

YUKARIDAKİ DÜĞMELERİ KULLANDIĞINIZDA ALTYAZILARI SADECE KİŞİSEL, TİCARİ OLMAYAN AMAÇLAR İÇİN KULLANACAĞINIZI, İZİN ALMADAN İNTERNETTE YENİDEN DAĞITMAYACAĞINIZI VE YÜKLEMEYECEĞİNİZİ TAAHHÜT VE KABUL EDİYORSUNUZ. TEŞEKKÜR EDERİZ.

Not: Bazı kelimeler sansürlenmiş olabilir. Bu sadece önizleme içindir. Yukarıdaki düğmeleri kullanarak altyazıları edindiğinizde sansürsüz sürümü edinmiş olacaksınız. Altyazılarda hata bulursanız bu adrese bildirin

Lütfen PATREON'da beni destekleyin! Teşekkürler!